КФК Сезон 2016-2017 г.г.
Команда | И | В | Вп | Пп | П | Мячи | РМ | О | ||
1 | «Северский трубник» Полевской |
14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 112:68 | +44 | 29 | |
2 | «Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» Среднеуральск |
14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82:50 | +32 | 27 | |
3 | «Спутник» Карпинск |
14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 77:65 | +12 | 25 | |
4 | «ДЮСШ Маяк» Краснотурьинск |
14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 69:82 | -13 | 24 | |
5 | «Факел» Богданович |
14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 81:64 | +17 | 22 | |
6 | «ОЛИМПиЯ» Первоуральск |
14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 64:61 | +3 | 20 | |
7 | «Уральский трубник-99» Первоуральск |
14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 73:73 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | «Юность» Нижний Тагил |
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 37:132 | -95 | 1 |
Календарь игр | |||||
03.12.2016 | «Уральский трубник-99» | 6:3 (4:2) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | ||
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | 8:6 (4:0) |
«Спутник» | |||
«Северский трубник» | 15:1 (9:1) |
«Юность» | |||
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 6:2 (2:0) |
«Факел» | |||
10.12.2016 | «Юность» | 2:10 (1:6) |
«Спутник» | ||
«Уральский трубник-99» | 8:5 (4:1) |
«Факел» | |||
11.12.2016 | «Юность» | 6:3 (4:2) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | 3:2 (0:2) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
17.12.2016 | «Северский трубник» | 4:13 (1:5) |
«Спутник» | ||
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 15:4 (8:2) |
«Юность» | |||
«Факел» | 2:3 (2:1) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | |||
18.12.2016 | «Северский трубник» | 7:2 (3:1) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | ||
24.12.2016 | «Спутник» | 4:3 (1:1) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | ||
«Уральский трубник-99» | 5:3 (3:1) |
«Северский трубник» | |||
«Факел» | 17:1 (6:0) |
«Юность» | |||
25.12.2016 | «ОЛИМПиЯ» | 5:3 пен. (1:1, 3:3) |
«Факел» | ||
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | 6:5 (4:2) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
05.01.2017 | «Факел» | 6:3 (2:1) |
«Спутник» | ||
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 3:1 (2:1) |
«Северский трубник» | |||
«Юность» | 1:7 (0:3) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | |||
08.01.2017 | «Северский трубник» | 7:2 (3:1) |
«Факел» | ||
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 4:3 (2:2) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | |||
14.01.2017 | «Спутник» | 5:4 (2:3) |
«Факел» | ||
«Юность» | 4:6 пен. (2:3, 4:4) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | |||
15.01.2017 | «Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 11:5 (4:1) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | ||
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | 5:13 (2:6) |
«Северский трубник» | |||
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | 1:4 (0:2) |
«Факел» | |||
21.01.2017 | «Спутник» | 9:6 (3:3) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | ||
«Факел» | 7:8 пен. (3:1, 4:4) |
«Северский трубник» | |||
«Юность» | 3:6 (2:1) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
22.01.2017 | «ДЮСШ Маяк» | 6:5 (3:4) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | ||
28.01.2017 | «Спутник» | 1:4 (1:3) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | ||
«Юность» | 5:9 (1:4) |
«Факел» | |||
«Уральский трубник-99» | 5:6 (2:1) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
29.01.2017 | «ДЮСШ Маяк» | 4:1 (1:0) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | ||
«Северский трубник» | 5:4 (3:3) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
04.02.2017 | «Уральский трубник-99» | 3:4 (0:1) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 7:2 (3:1) |
«Спутник» | |||
«Юность» | 5:14 (2:5) |
«Северский трубник» | |||
05.02.2017 | «ОЛИМПиЯ» | 10:1 (4:0) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
«Факел» | 6:3 (1:3) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | |||
11.02.2017 | «ОЛИМПиЯ» | 2:4 (1:2) |
«Спутник» | ||
«Северский трубник» | 13:4 (6:1) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | |||
«Уральский трубник-99» | 11:0 (4:0) |
«Юность» | |||
12.02.2017 | «Факел» | 8:7 пен. (1:3, 4:4) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
«Уральский трубник-99» | 0:6 (0:3) |
«Спутник» | |||
«Северский трубник» | 8:6 (3:4) |
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | |||
18.02.2017 | «Спутник» | 6:10 (4:5) |
«Северский трубник» | ||
«Факел» | 6:2 (3:0) |
«Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | |||
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | 9:4 (4:2) |
«Юность» | |||
19.02.2017 | «ДЮСШ Маяк» | 5:4 (5:1) |
«Северский трубник» | ||
«ОЛИМПиЯ» | 3:8 (2:4) |
«Уральский трубник-99» | |||
23.02.2017 | «Сборная г.о. Среднеуральск» | 8:1 (3:1) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
24.02.2017 | «Спутник» | 8:9 пен. (2:3, 6:6) |
«ДЮСШ Маяк» | ||
25.02.2017 | «Спутник» | +:- |
«Юность» | ||
26.02.2017 | «ДЮСШ Маяк» | 10:1 (2:0) |
«Юность» |